Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Lafayette Fighting Irish (Away)

Oct 21 from 5:00 PM

St. Joseph Lafayette High School

Type: Match Opponent: Lafayette Fighting Irish Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: Est.return: Comments: CONFERENCE Alvarez

Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. TBA">Multiple Schools (Away)

Oct 21 from 6:00 PM

Cameron High School

Type: District Tournament Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools Comments: Grow

Soccer: Boys JV vs. Lafayette Fighting Irish (Away)

Oct 21 from 6:30 PM

Lafayette Senior High School

Type: Game Opponent: Lafayette Fighting Irish

Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. TBA">Multiple Schools (Away)

Oct 22 from 9:00 AM

Cooper Tennis Complex

Type: State Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools

Football: Varsity vs. Lafayette Fighting Irish (Home)

Oct 22 from 7:00 PM to 9:00 PM

Maryville High School

Type: Game Opponent: Lafayette Fighting Irish Comments: Law Enforcement Appreciation Night Beu

Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. TBA">Multiple Schools (Away)

Oct 23 from 9:00 AM

Cooper Tennis Complex

Type: State Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools

Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Northland Christian Schools (Away)

Oct 23 from 5:15 PM

Cameron High School

Type: District Tournament Opponent: Northland Christian Schools Bus: 2:15PM Dismissal: Est.return: Comments: Grow/ Beu

Football: JV (Cancelled) vs. Lafayette Fighting Irish (Away)

Oct 25 from 5:30 PM

Lafayette Senior High School

Type: Game Opponent: Lafayette Fighting Irish Comments: Beu

Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. TBA">Multiple Schools (Away)

Oct 25 from 6:00 PM

Cameron High School

Type: District Tournament Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: Est.return:

Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Bishop LeBlond High School (Away)

Oct 26 from 5:00 PM

St. Joseph Leblond High School

Type: Match Opponent: Bishop LeBlond High School Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: Est.return: Comments: Alvarez

Soccer: Boys JV vs. Bishop LeBlond High School (Away)

Oct 26 from 6:30 PM

St. Joseph Leblond High School

Type: Game Opponent: Bishop LeBlond High School

Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. TBA">Multiple Schools (Away)

Oct 28 from 12:00 AM

Type: Sectionals Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools

Football: Varsity vs. TBA (Home)

Oct 29 from 7:00 PM to 9:00 PM

Maryville High School

Type: District Opponent: TBA Comments: Beu

Cross Country: Varsity vs. TBA (Away)

Oct 30 from 12:00 AM

TBA

Type: District Opponent: TBA

Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. TBA">Multiple Schools (Away)

Oct 30 from 12:00 AM

Type: Quarterfinals Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools

All District Choir (Home)

Oct 30 from 8:00 AM

Platte County High School

Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. TBA">Multiple Schools (Away)

Nov 1 from 5:00 PM

Type: District Tournament Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools

Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Lutheran (Home)

Nov 1 from 6:45 PM

Summit Christian Academy

Type: District Tournament Opponent: Lutheran

Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. TBA">Multiple Schools (Away)

Nov 3 from 6:00 PM

Type: District Championship Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools

Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. TBA">Multiple Schools (Away)

Nov 4 from 12:00 AM

Show-Me Center

Type: State Tournament Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools